Dyrekcja Szkoły

Dyrektor Szkoły

Wicedyrektor Szkoły

Małgorzata Staryńszczak

Małgorzata Winczewska

Kierownik Szkolenia Praktycznego

Bożena Siedliska

Wychowawcy

1a – Kudła Grzegorz

1b – Berlińska Anna

1c – Pawełek Tomasz

1d – Obijalski Mariusz

1e – Szulepa Urszula

1t – Stachowicz Andrzej

2a – Gocajna Iza

2b – Wielgus Monika

2c – Górecka Ewa

2d – Sokołowska Joanna

2t – Urszula Ostaszewska

3ga – Rymaszewska Anna

3gb – Iwańczak Agnieszka

3gc – Cajzer Ilona

3gd – Borkowska – Bojanek Monika

3ge – Ostaszewska Urszula

3gf – Guess Katarzyna

3Pa – Gryziak Paweł

3Pb – Drejka Małgorzata

3Pc – Bocian Renata

3Pd – Olszewski Artur

3Pe – Styczyńska Beata

3t – Woźniak Ewa

4t – Bebko Anna

Zespół nauczycieli

JĘZYK POLSKI

MATEMATYKA

HISTORIA

Cajzer Ilona

Jędrzejowska-Marmaj Ewa

Kuczyńska Anna

Staryńszczak Małgorzata

Szulepa Urszula                           

Mikulska Katarzyna

Zdziera Ewa

Drejka Małgorzata

Grabińska-Joniec Czesława

Gryziak Paweł

Kudła Grzegorz

Winczewska Małgorzata

Woźniak Ewa

Borkowska – Bojanek Monika

Górecka Ewa

Pawełek Tomasz

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

JĘZYK HISZPAŃSKI

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

Berlińska Anna

Dąbrowska Barbara

Domański Bartosz

Dziuban Paweł

Guess Katarzyna

Hałań Marcin

Kraszewska Anna

Olszewski Artur

Stępniak Beata

Klimkowicz Joanna

Kwiatkowski Michał

Rymaszewska Anna

Wielgus Monika

JĘZYK ROSYJSKI

INFORMATYKA

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

Bebko Anna

Miklewicz Tomasz

Ostrzyk Krzysztof

Siedliska Bożena

Bocian Renata

Kozłowski Paweł

Ostaszewska Urszula

Stachowicz Andrzej

Styczyńska Beata

Walicki Dariusz

BIOLOGIA

CHEMIA

FIZYKA

Rajewska Anna

Sokołowska Joanna

Radwańska Edyta

Woźniak Ewa

Gocajna Izydora

Kulik-Leżańska Grażyna

GEOGRAFIA

WOS

EDB

Grzelewska Bożena

Iwańczak Agnieszka

Pawełek Tomasz

Bornus Agnieszka

PLASTYKA

FILOZOFIA

Zespół psychologiczno-pedagogiczny

Zielińska-Czekała Ewa

Zdziera Ewa

Wołosewicz Andrzej

Libman-Sokołowska Małgorzata

Obijalski Mariusz

PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE

Duch Rafał

Gałach Adam

Ossowski Andrzej

Spytkowski Wojciech

Tarach Grzegorz

Wolny Grzegorz

Wołowiec Janusz